Skip Navigation Links
Home
All Departments
Department of Arts
Department of Science
List of 03rd Grade Emp.
List of 04th Grade Emp.
:: List of 03rd Grade Employee(s) ::    
   
  Name :    
Sri Lakshman Pd. Gupta
Sri Lakshman Pd. Gupta Department:
Designation : Store keeper
Qualification: MA
Email :
Remarks :


Smt Poonam Kumari Gupta
Smt Poonam Kumari Gupta Department:
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification: M.A., Ph.D.
Email :
Remarks :


Smt Meenakshi Kumari
Smt Meenakshi Kumari Department:
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification: M.A., Ph.D.
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Shivpujan Bharti
Sri Shivpujan Bharti Department: Botany
Designation : Store keeper
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Sunil Kumar Mandal
Sri Sunil Kumar Mandal Department: Botany
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification: M.Sc., Ph.D.
Email :
Remarks :


Smt. Ira Singh
Smt. Ira Singh Department: Botany
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification: M.Sc., Ph.D.
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Gayanand Mishra
Sri Gayanand Mishra Department: Chemistry
Designation : Store keeper
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Awadh Kishor Saha
Sri Awadh Kishor Saha Department: Chemistry
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt Pratima Kumari
Smt Pratima Kumari Department: Chemistry
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Dr. Md. Asaduzzaman
Dr. Md. Asaduzzaman Department: Chemistry
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Arun Kumar
Sri Arun Kumar Department: Chemistry
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Dr. Meena Kumari
Dr. Meena Kumari Department: Chemistry
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Arjun Kumar Mandal
Sri Arjun Kumar Mandal Department: Office
Designation : Head Assistant
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Awdhesh Kr. Mandal
Sri Awdhesh Kr. Mandal Department: Office
Designation : Accountant
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Diwakar Pandey
Sri Diwakar Pandey Department: Office
Designation : Correspond. Clerk
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt. Sunayana Singh
Smt. Sunayana Singh Department: Office
Designation : Correspond. Clerk
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt.Uma Gupta
Smt.Uma Gupta Department: Office
Designation : Store keeper
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt. Sumitra Verma
Smt. Sumitra Verma Department: Office
Designation : Typist
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Chetan Kumar
Sri Chetan Kumar Department: Office
Designation : Dy.Librian
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt Neelam Kumari
Smt Neelam Kumari Department: Office
Designation : Library Assistant
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Vijay Kumar Singh
Sri Vijay Kumar Singh Department: Office
Designation : Shorter
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt. Neeta Bharti
Smt. Neeta Bharti Department: Office
Designation : Clerk
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt Sanju Devi
Smt Sanju Devi Department: Office
Designation : Clerk
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Shyam Kishor Sharma
Sri Shyam Kishor Sharma Department: Physics
Designation : Store keeper
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Himanshu Shekhar Mishra
Sri Himanshu Shekhar Mishra Department: Physics
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Kaushal Kishor Singh
Sri Kaushal Kishor Singh Department: Physics
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Devendra Prasad Sharma
Sri Devendra Prasad Sharma Department: Physics
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification: M.Sc.
Email :
Remarks :


Smt. Asha Singh
Smt. Asha Singh Department: Psychology
Designation : Lab Technician
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Sanat Kumar Singh
Sri Sanat Kumar Singh Department: Psychology
Designation : Store keeper
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt Seema Gupta
Smt Seema Gupta Department: Psychology
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt. Sawita Kumari
Smt. Sawita Kumari Department: Sports
Designation : P.T.I.
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt Neelam Kumari
Smt  Neelam Kumari Department: Sports
Designation : P.T.I.
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt. Poonam Kumari
Smt. Poonam Kumari Department: Zoology
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Smt. Manju Rani
Smt. Manju Rani Department: Zoology
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Subodh Kumar Singh
Sri Subodh Kumar Singh Department: Zoology
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


Sri Dewashish Lahiri
Sri Dewashish Lahiri Department: Zoology
Designation : Demonstrator
Qualification:
Email :
Remarks :


   
     
   
     

Select theme colour


For changing color, Please select color in the above box.